Quantina Intelligence Forex Forum
Stay Constructive - Forex Expert advisors and Indicators - usage and settings -

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by akin777high@gmail.com
Real Name: Idowu Akintunde
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 29 July 2017 10:43
Re: Quantina Intelligence Forex News System v1.5
Last Visited: Tue, 01 August 2017 16:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: NIGERIA
Occupation: MED. SONOGRAPHER
Interests: TENNIS
Biography: I am a God lover
Date Of Birth: Sat, May 12, 1984
Show all messages by akin777high@gmail.com

Current Time: Sun Sep 22 17:34:23 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00961 seconds