Quantina Intelligence Forex Forum
Stay Constructive - Forex Expert advisors and Indicators - usage and settings -

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by meuparana
Real Name: Paulo Roberto Rosa
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 25 April 2017 17:46
Error # 130 Trying again...
Last Visited: Sat, 29 April 2017 02:54
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Brazil
Occupation: Trader
Interests: EA
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 28, 1965
Google Talk:meuparana
Show all messages by meuparana

Current Time: Sun Sep 22 17:37:01 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01120 seconds