Quantina Intelligence Forex Forum
Stay Constructive - Forex Expert advisors and Indicators - usage and settings -

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Daisy22
Real Name: daisy simpson
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 01 April 2017 06:08
Re: Inside Day Breakout
Last Visited: Sat, 01 April 2017 06:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: United Kingdom
Occupation: student
Interests: Writing & Reading
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 01, 1990
Show all messages by Daisy22

Current Time: Fri Aug 23 03:10:26 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02158 seconds