Quantina Intelligence Forex Forum
Stay Constructive - Forex Expert advisors and Indicators - usage and settings -

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by programmingguy
Real Name: Szabolcs Sajben
Status: Junior Member
Moderator of: Quantina Intelligence News System 
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 02 August 2016 11:16
End of July Trading
Last Visited: Tue, 28 March 2017 17:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: London
Occupation: Programmer
Interests: PC
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 09, 1997
Show all messages by programmingguy

Current Time: Fri Aug 23 03:07:21 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01146 seconds