Quantina Intelligence Forex Forum
Stay Constructive - Forex Expert advisors and Indicators - usage and settings -

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bordy76
Real Name: Diego
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 09 March 2017 10:07
Re: Failed to pending buy order. Error #4051
Last Visited: Thu, 09 March 2017 11:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Venice - Italy
Occupation: Impiegato
Date Of Birth: Fri, July 02, 1976
Show all messages by bordy76

Current Time: Sun Sep 22 17:08:48 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01042 seconds